Kwiki #PRNMelaka2021

Klik kerusi untuk info lanjut

Nama Calon
Parti
Kerusi Bertanding
Ab Rauf Yusoh
BN-UMNO
NO2 TANJUNG BIDARA
Abd Alim Shapie
PN-PAS
N27 MERLIMAU
Abdul Aziz Osani Kasim
IMAN
N08 MACHAP JAYA
Abdul Hamid Mustapah
Bebas/ IND
N17 BUKIT KATIL
Abdul Razak Abdul Rahman
BN-UMNO
N23 TELOK MAS
Abdullah Mahadi
PN-BERSATU
N04 LENDU
Abu Hashim Abdul Samad
PN-PAS
N05 TABOH NANING
Adly Zahari
PH-Amanah
N17 BUKIT KATIL
Ahmad Bilal Rahudin
PN-PAS
N26 SERKAM
Ahmad Muaz Idris
Bebas/ IND
N18 AYER MOLEK
Ashraf Mukhlis Minghat
PH-Amanah
N23 TELOK MAS
Azafen Amin
Bebas/ IND
N07 GADEK
Azalina Abdul Rahman
PN-Bersatu
N25 RIM
Aziah Mohd Sa�ad
PN-PAS
N01 KUALA LINGGI
Azlan Daud
Bebas/ IND
N08 MACHAP JAYA
Azmar Ab Hamid@Sha'aim
Bebas/ IND
N10 ASAHAN
Azmi Kamis
Bebas/ IND
N24 BEMBAN
Azrin Ab Majid
PH-Amanah
N27 MERLIMAU
B. Dhanesh
PN-Gerakan
N10 ASAHAN
B. Prasanth Kumar
PH-PKR
N25 RIM
Bakri Jamaluddin
PN-PAS
N14 KELEBANG
Clarice Chan Ming Wang
PN-Gerakan
N22 BANDAR HILIR
Damian Yeo Shen Li
PH-DAP
N21 DUYONG MELAKA
Fairul Nizam Roslan
BN-UMNO
N10 ASAHAN
Farzana hayani Mohd Nasir
PH-PKR
N28 SUNGAI RAMBAI
Fong Khai Ling
PN-Gerakan
N20 KOTA LAKSAMANA
G. Saminathan
PH-DAP
N07 GADEK
Gan Tian Soh
Bebas/ IND
N21 DUYONG
Gue Teck
PH-PKR
N14 KELEBANG
Hameed Mytheen Kunju Basheer
BN-UMNO
N03 AYER LIMAU
Hasmorni Tamby
PH-PKR
N11 SUNGAI UDANG
Hasnoor Sdg Husin
BN-UMNO
N17 BUKIT KATIL
Idris Haron
PH-PKR
N10 ASAHAN
Ja'afar Othman
PN-PAS
N09 DURIAN TUNGGAL
Julasapiyah Kassim
PH
N01 KUALA LINGGI
K. Murali
Bebas/ IND
N06 REMBIA
Kalsom Nordin
BN-UMNO
N15 PENGKALAN BATU
Kamarudin Sidek
PN-PAS
N21 DUYONG
Kamisan Palil
Bebas/ IND
N01 KUALA LINGGI
Kerk Chee Yee
PH-DAP
N16 AYER KEROH
Khaidhirah Abu Zahar
BN-UMNO
N25 RIM
Koh Chin Han
BN-MCA
N24 BEMBAN
Laila Norinda Maon
Putra
NO7 GADEK
Law Bing Haw
PH-PKR
N08 MACHAP JAYA
Lee Kah Sean
BN-MCA
N22 BANDAR HILIR
Leng Chau Yen
PH-DAP
N22 BANDAR HILIR
Leong Hui Ying
BN-MCA
N19 KESIDANG
Lim Ban Hong
BN-MCA
N14 KELEBANG
Low Chee Leong
PH-DAP
N20 KOTA LAKSAMANA
Low Chin Hong
BN-MCA
N20 KOTA LAKSAMANA
Mak Chee Kin
Bebas/ IND
N22 BANDAR HILIR
Mas Ermieyati Samsudin
PN-Bersatu
N02 TANJUNG BIDARA
Mazenah Baharuddin
PH-AMANAH
N03 AYER LIMAU
Micheal Gan Peng Lam
PN-Gerakan
N16 AYER KEROH
Mohamad Ali Mohamad
BN-UMNO
N11 SUNGAI UDANG
Mohamad Asri Ibrahim
PH-PKR
N04 LENDU
Mohamad Hashidi Mohd Zain
Putra
N13 PAYA RUMPUT
Mohamad Ridzwan Mustafa
PN-Bersatu
N12 PANTAI KUNDOR
Mohan Singh
Bebas/ IND
N07 GADEK
Mohd Akhir Ayob
Bebas/ IND
N10 ASAHAN
Mohd Aleef Yusof
PN-Bersatu
N11 SUNGAI UDANG
Mohd Aluwi Sari
Putra
N15 PENGKALAN BATU
Mohd Amir Fitri Muharam
PN-Bersatu
N07 GADEK
Mohd Azrudin Md Idris
PN-Bersatu
N15 PENGKALAN BATU
Mohd Erfan Mahrilar
Bebas/ IND
N09 DURIAN TUNGGAL
Mohd Fadly Samin
PN-Bersatu
N18 AYER MOLEK
Mohd Faizal Amzah
Putra
N21 DUYONG
Mohd Jaini Dimon
Bebas/ IND
N13 PAYA RUMPUT
Mohd Noor Helmy Abdul Halem
BN-UMNO
N21 DUYONG
Mohd Noor Salleh
Bebas/ IND
N10 ASAHAN
Mohd Rafee Ibrahim
PH-PKR
N18 AYER MOLEK
Mohd Rafiq Naizamohideen
PN-Bersatu
N23 TELOK MAS
Mohd Sofi Abdul Wahab
PH-Amanah
N09 DURIAN TUNGGAL
Mohd Yadzil Yaakub
PN-Bersatu
N24 BEMBAN
Mohd Zahar Hashim
Bebas/ IND
N11 SUNGAI UDANG
Muhamad Danish Zainudin
PH-DAP
N15 PENGKALAN BATU
Muhamad Hafiz Ishak
Bebas/ IND
N21 DUYONG
Muhammad Akmal Saleh
BN-UMNO
N27 MERLIMAU
Muhammad Al Afiz Yahya
PN-PAS
N17 BUKIT KATIL
Muhammad Ariff Adly Mohammad
Bebas/ IND
N23 TELOK MAS
Muhammad Faris Izwan Mazlan
PN-Bersatu
N13 PAYA RUMPUT
Muhammad Jailani Khamis
BN-UMNO
N06 REMBIA
Muhammad Jefri Safry
PN-Bersatu
N28 SUNGAI RAMBAI
Muhammad Khomeini Kamal
PH-Amanah
N26 SERKAM
Nazatul Asyraf Md Dom
Putra
N28 SUNGAI RAMBAI
Ng Choon Koon
Bebas/ IND
N24 BEMBAN
Ngwe Hee Sem
BN-MCA
N08 MACHAP JAYA
Nor Azman Hassan
PH-Amanah
N12 PANTAI KUNDOR
Norazlanshah Hazali
Bebas/ IND
N26 SERKAM
Nordina Abd Latif
PN-BERSATU
N03 AYER LIMAU
Norhizam Hassan Baktee
Bebas/ IND
N15 PENGKALAN BATU
P. Shanmugam
BN-UMNO
N07 GADEK
Patrick Ng Chin Kae
PN-Gerakan
N19 KESIDANG
Rahmad Mariman
BN-UMNO
N18 AYER MOLEK
Rais Yasin
BN-UMNO
N13 PAYA RUMPUT
Rosli Abdullah
BN-UMNO
N01 KUALA LINGGI
Sabarudin Kudus
Bebas/ IND
N06 REMBIA
Seah Shoo Chin
PH-DAP
N19 KESIDANG
Shamsul Iskandar Md. Akin
PH-PKR
N13 PAYA RUMPUT
Siti Faizah Abdul Azis
BN-UMNO
N28 SUNGAI RAMBAI
Sulaiman Md Ali
BN-UMNO
N04 LENDU
Tai Siong Jiul
PN-Bersatu
N08 MACHAP JAYA
Tey Kok Kiew
PH-DAP
N24 BEMBAN
Tuminah Kadi @ Mohd Hashim
BN-UMNO
N12 PANTAI KUNDOR
Yong Fun Juan
BN-MCA
N16 AYER KEROH
Zahari Abd. Kalil
BN-UMNO
N09 DURIAN TUNGGAL
Zaidi Attan
BN-UMNO
N26 SERKAM
Zainal Hassan
PH-PKR
NO2 TANJUNG BIDARA
Zairi Suboh
PH-Amanah
N05 TABOH NANING
Zamri Pakiri
PH-PKR
N06 REMBIA
Zamzuri Arifin
PN-BERSATU
N06 REMBIA
Zulkiflee Mohd Zin
BN-UMNO
N05 TABOH NANING
Kerusi
Parti
Calon
Promoted Content
Related Content